Philip onuchukwu

Firstly I’d like to welcome you right here.

Who is Philip Onuchukwu?

Philip Onuchukwu Is a Nigerian Internet Marketer , Also A blogger , I Owns and manage http://philiptechs.com.ng


Click On The Banner Below To Join Nnu Forum And Make 10,000 every Day Nnuforum big banner


I teach people how to make money online , and also i provide tips on blogging and network freebrowsing cheat

Hey, Am not a Ghost.


Looking For were To Host Your Blog , Click On The Banner Below Reliable Web Hosting in Nigeria by DomainKing.NG


chidoskeywap adminThat’s The Real Me In The Image Above
Name: Onuchukwu Chidiebere Philip

Nicknames :Chidoskey , Youngweezy

Birthday: January 10th 1999

Gender: Male

Marital Status: Single

City: Nnewi

State: Anambra

Nationality: Nigerian

Qualification: Certified in Desktop Publishing, Graphics Art and Design. (2016), Wap/Webmastering, Software programming (2014).

School: Netwizard Computer College (2016), 200 level Student [ I look up. To baba. God] studying for hidden (personality)in University Of black Heart Hacker (20**)

Religion: Christianity


Recommendations On Legitimate Income Program To Invest On

1. Nnuforum

Nnuforum is a platform That pays You For reading news and sharing sponsored post on your Facebook time line , and withdraw is normal made on 25th of every month which payment start on 28th till ending of the month

2. Zinoly Income Program

This is Another platform That pays you By Performing  a Little Task Online , still on reading News And sharing Of Sponsored Post On Facebook and withdrawal is normally done before 21th  of any month and payment start on 21th of every month till month ending

3. Oforum Income Program

Oforum Income Program is a News Platform That is basically base on paying Their Member by reading News and sharing On sponsored post On Facebook and withdrawal Is normally done on daily basis when You reach the Minimum Of 500 , you can withdraw today and get your alert instantly

The income program above remain the only legitimate income program that am into and is really paying , Incase you have any problem , WhatsApp me @

08174438178

Note : WhatsApp only , No calling


Friends: Dapo, Graham, Shinystar, Rapkid,
Povilas and Zukerberg.

Quote: We Are Captives Of Our Own Identities Living Under The Prison Of Our Own
Creation.

Mission: Making the world a global village. A world whereby many things can be achieved by making adequate use of our brains and not physical strength.

Football Club: Manchester United Fan

Hobbies: Programming Softwares, Reading, Chatting, Browsing, Web Designing, Playing Soccer And Video Games etc..

Occupation: Student, Part-time web/software programmer.

Philiptechs

687 total views, 4 views today